Circulação

Circulação
Era uma Era
CEU Jaçanã (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Jardim Paulistano (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Inácio Monteiro (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Vila Atlântica (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Jambeiro (São Paulo / SP)    Casa da Juventude (Botucatu / SP)
Teatro CIAEI ( Indaiatuba / SP)    Sesc Bauru (Bauru / SP)    Sesc Ribeirão Preto ( Ribeirão Preto / SP)    Cine Teatro Lumine (Penápolis / SP)    Sesc Rio Preto (São José do Rio Preto / SP)    Sesc Santo André (Santo André / SP)
Auditório Poty Lazzarotto (Curitiba / SP)    Itaú Cultural (São Paulo / SP)

Poema Suspenso Para uma Cidade em Queda
CEU Jaçanã (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Jardim Paulistano (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Inácio Monteiro (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Vila Atlântica (São Paulo / SP)    CEU Jambeiro (São Paulo / SP)    Casa da Juventude (Botucatu / SP)
Teatro CIAEI (Indaiatuba / SP)    Sesc Bauru (Bauru / SP)    Sesc Ribeirão Preto ( Ribeirão Preto / SP)    Cine Teatro Lumine (Penápolis / SP)    Sesc Santo Amaro (São Paulo / SP)    Sesc Rio Preto (São José do Rio Preto / SP)
Sesc Jundiaí (Jundiaí / SP)    Sesc Santo André (Santo André / SP)    Itaú Cultural (São Paulo / SP)    Teatro Popular João Caetano (São Paulo / SP)

Luis Antonio – Gabriela

Centro Cultural São Paulo (São Paulo / SP)    Galpão do Folias (São Paulo / SP)    Funarte – Sala Carlos Miranda (São Paulo / SP)    Pátio do Colégio (São Paulo / SP)    Teatro Popular João Caetano (São Paulo / SP)    
Memorial da América Latina (São Paulo / SP)    Teatro Alfredo Mesquita (São Paulo / SP)    Sesc São José dos Campos (São Paulo / SP)    Sesc Thermas (Presidente Prudente / SP)     Teatro do Kaos (Cubatão / SP)    
Teatro Castro Alves (Araçatuba / SP)    Teatro Municipal Francisco Beranger (Votorantim / SP)    Teatro Santa Rosa (Ribeirão Preto / SP)    Fundação Cassiano Ricardo (São José dos Campos)    Teatro Gláucio Gil (Rio de janeiro / RJ)    
Teatro Municipal de Mauá (Mauá / SP)    Teatro Luís Mendonça (Recife / PE)    Teatro Santa Isabel (Recife / PE)    Sesc Santo André (Santo André / SP)    Sesc da Esquina (Curitiba / SP)    Sesc Centro (Porto Alegre / RS)
O Teatrão (Coimbra / Portugal)    Sesc Araraquara ( Araraquara / SP)     Sesc São Caetano do Sul ( São Caetano do Sul / SP)    Teatro Barracão (Maringá / SP)    Cine Teatro (Extrema / MG)    Sesi Goiânia (Goiana / GO)
Funarte – Sala Plinio Marcos (Brasília / DF)    Fundação Cultural de Blumenau (Blumenau / SC)    Teatro Municipal Alberto Maranhão (Natal / RN)    Sesc Rio Preto (São José do Rio Preto / SP)
Teatro Municipal Dr. Losso Neto (Piracicaba / SP)    Teatro Municipal Vitória (Limeira / SP)    Sesc Vila Mariana (São Paulo / SP)    Teatro Municipal de Ponta Grossa (Ponta Grossa / PR)    Sesc Campinas (Campinas / SP)
Teatro Municipal de Araraquara (Araraquara / SP)    Teatro Municipal Manoel Lyra (Santa Barbara d´Oeste / SP)     Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil (Rio de Janeiro / RJ)    Teatro Municipal Atiaia (Governador Valadares / MG)
Teatro Municipal Rondon Pacheco (Uberlândia / MG)    Teatro Municipal de Garça (Garça / SP)     Teatro Municipal de Jaú (Jaú)     Teatro Municipal de Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo / SP)    Casa da Cultura (Lins / SP)
Cine Teatro Lumine (Penápolis / SP)    Teatro Municipal Alcides Jorge (Araçatuba / SP)     Sesc Fortaleza (Fortaleza / CE)    Sesc Arsenal (Cuiabá / MT)    Escola Sesc de Ensino Médio (Rio de Janeiro / RJ)    Sesc Santos (Santos / SP)
Teatro Municipal Deodoro (Maceió / AL)    Teatro Municipal Dr. Altino Afonso Costa (Paranavaí / PR)     Teatro Municipal de Dourados (Dourados / PR)     Sesc Horto (Mato Grosso do Sul / MS)    Teatro Sesc Palmas (Palmas / TO)
Teatro Carlos Gomes (Vitória / ES)     Teatro SESC-SENAC Pelourinho (Salvador / BA)     SESC Jequié (Jequié / BA)     Centro de Cultura Camilo de Jesus Lima (Vitória da Conquista / BA)
Centro Cultural Amélio Amorim (Feira de Santana / BA)    Colégio Sete de Setembro (Paulo Afonso / BA)    Sesc Arco Verde (Arcoverde / PE)    Sesc Ler (Surubim / PE)   Teatro Rui Limeira Rosal (Caruaru / PE)
Centro Cultural Alfredo Leite Cavalcanti (Garanhuns / PE)    Cine Theatro Guarany (Triunfo / PE)    Sesc Petrolina (Petrolina / PE)   Teatro do SESI - Armando Monteiro Neto (João Pessoa / PB)   SESC Campina Grande (Campina Grande / PB)
Sesc Água Verde (Curitiba / PR)    Sesc Palladium (Belo Horizonte / BH)    Teatro Juarez Machado (Joinville / SC)    Fundação Cultural de Blumenau (Blumenau / SC)    Sesc em Jaraguá do Sul (Jaraguá do Sul / SC)
Teatro Eva Herz (São Paulo / SP)    Sesc Sorocaba (Sorocaba / SP)     Sesc Belenzinho (São Paulo / SP)    SESC Porto Velho (Porto Velho / RO)    Casa de Cultura (Bragança Paulista / SP)    SESI - Mogi das Cruzes (Mogi das Cruzes / SP)
CAT - Conjunto Amadores de Teatro (Jacarezinho / PR)    Centro Cultural Matarazzo (Presidente Prudente / SP)

Por Que A Criança Cozinha Na Polenta

Instituto Cultural Capobianco (São Paulo / SP)     Teatro Arthur Azevedo (São Paulo / SP)     Espaço dos Parlapatões (São Paulo / SP)     Teatro Coletivo Fábrica São Paulo (São Paulo / SP)    Centro das Artes – Sala Glória Rocha (Jundiaí / SP)   Teatro Municipal de Jaú (Jaú / SP)    Teatro Municipal de Botucatu (Botucatu /SP)    Teatro Galpão (Pindamonhangaba /SP)    Teatro Municipal de São Sebastião (São Sebastião / SP)    Teatro Municipal Brás Cubas (Santos / SP)    
Fundação Cassiano Ricardo (São José dos Campos / SP)    Teatro Municipal Aniz Pachá (Catanduva / SP)    Teatro Municipal de Campo Mourão (Campo Mourão / PR)    Teatro Polytheama (Jundiaí / SP)    
Teatro Vasques (Mogi das Cruzes / SP)     Teatro Municipal de Ponta Grossa (Ponta Grossa / PR)    Luz da Lua Ação Cultural (Araçuaí / MG)    Teatro Municipal Miguel Cury (Ourinhos / SP)    
Teatro Municipal Cesar Cava (Presidente Prudente / SP)    Teatro Municipal Lulu Benencase (Americana / SP)    Teatro Municipal Dr. Losso Neto (Piracicaba / SP)    Sesc Thermas (Presidente prudente / SP)     
Teatro HSBC (Curitiba / PR)    Funarte – Sala Plinio Marcos (Brasília / DF)    Funarte – Sala Carlos Miranda (São Paulo / SP)    Teatro Apolo-Hermilo (Recife / PE)     Sesc São José dos Campos (São José dos Campos / SP)    
Teatro Municipal Paulo Alcides Jorge (Araçatuba / SP)     Cine Teatro (Extrema / MG)    Teatro Municipal de Salto (Salto de Itu / SP)

Share by: